FAITEC 2019

Trabalhos Aprovados


10º período de Engenharia de Produção

Inscrição Trabalho Área Temática Stand Testeira Matrícula Nome Nota
E9002 Hot Black Coffee and Market Gestão 33 HBCM
1201610364 José Roberto Scodeler Júnior
1201510034 Fábio Silva Faria
1201510024 Wésley Rogério Batista Vilela
1201410078 Felipe de Lima Dias da Costa
1201510058 Allyson Henrique da Fonseca
1201510017 Thiago Fabiano Openheimer
1201510028 Anderson Jose Gonçalves Barbieri
1201510048 Guilherme Ribeiro Valle
1201510139 Matheus Belizario Moreira da Silva
1201410075 Alan Cláudio de Oliveira
1201410069 Tiago Monti Silva
E9003 Ecological Bag Indústria 03 Ecological Bag
1201410077 Mylena Gabriele Ribeiro Miranda
1201410027 Adriene de Cássia dos Santos Floriano
1201510163 Adrielle Silverio Silva
1201400101 Yara dos Santos Lourenço
1201620004 Larissa Paula Souza
1201510070 Franciele Cristina Cassemiro
1201510158 Elaine Maria Alves
1201510010 Gabriela Figueiredo Oliveira
1201510015 Lavínia Fagundes dos Santos
1201510165 Daniela Fernandes Kaibers
1201510035 Paloma Aparecida Faria
E9004 Fast Eats Gastronomia 55 Fast Eats
1201410045 Verônica Aparecida Pereira
1201410068 Sabrina Ferreira Bueno
1201510157 Tayná da Silva Gonçalves
1201510057 Mayra Vilas Bôas Silva
1201410129 Mariane Araújo Portelinha
1201510033 Maria Donizetti Evangelista
1201510045 Luana Teixeira
1201510018 Laura Veronesi Silva
1201510073 Carolina Maria da Silva
1201510025 Ana Júlia Bernardo Rangel
1201510001 Ana Carolyne Xavier dos Santos
E9005 Easy Location Gestão 43 Easy Location
1201510113 Sérgio Ricardo Azevedo
1201410098 Luiz Guilherme Chagas Rambaldi
1201510118 Lucas Ferreira Fernandes
1201510156 Leonardo Lourenço de Souza
1201510120 Juliano Augusto de Carvalho
1201510155 João Paulo Ribeiro Muniz
1201410139 Glauco Miguel Morais dos Santos
1201510040 Gabriel Balbino Pedroso
1201410090 Felipe Silva Costa Coelho
1201204862 Andrey Felipe Ribeiro Miranda
1201510130 André Henrique Alves do Vale
1201510060 André Dall Agnol Ribeiro
1201510074 Alisson Augusto Costa Faria